Womens

Womens (5)

Wednesday, 25 January 2017 11:42

Women's Coaches

Written by

Here is a list of all D1 women's head coaches and assistant coaches as of 1/25/17. If a school didn't have an assistant coach listed but did have a volunteer or grad assistant showing then I put their name down with a notation in parenthesis that they were a grad or volunteer assistant. This info is from each's school website so if they have an assistant but didn't have them showing I won't either. 

Let me know if anything needs to be updated - I'll plan on updating this once a year. 

 

 

School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Boston College ACC Nigel Bentley John Sherwood
Clemson ACC Nancy Harris Maria Brito
Duke ACC Jamie Ashworth Marc Spicijaric
Florida State ACC Jennifer Hyde Zsuzsanna Fodor
Georgia Tech ACC Rodney Harmon Christy Lynch
Louisville ACC Mark Beckham Stefan Naughton
Miami FL ACC Paige Yaroshuk-Tews Laura Vallverdu
North Carolina ACC Brian Kalbas Courtney Nagle
North Carolina State ACC Simon Earnshaw Gina Suarez-Malaguti
Notre Dame ACC Jay Louderback Catrina Thompson
Pittsburgh ACC Alex Santos Taylor Washington
Syracuse ACC Younes Limam Shelley George
Virginia ACC Mark Guilbeau Troy Porco
Virginia Tech ACC Terry Ann Zawacki-Woods Will Davis
Wake Forest ACC Jeff Wyshner Andy Roland
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Central Florida American Bryan Koniecko Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar
Cincinnati American Eric Toth Eric West
Connecticut American Glenn Marshall Hailey Barrett
East Carolina American Tom Morris Kirstin Burgess
Houston American Courtney Steinbock Jason Potthoff
Memphis American Hayden Perez Ryan Haymond
SMU American Kati Gyulai Neil Kenner
South Florida American Cristina Moros Ariel Gaitan
Temple American Steve Mauro Frederika Girsang
Tulane American Terri Sick Chris Simpson
Tulsa American Dean Orford Lenka Broosova
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Davidson Atlantic 10 Sara Anundsen O'Leary Susanne Depka
Dayton Atlantic 10 Ryan Meyer Erica Echko
Duquesne Atlantic 10 Vanessa Steiner Matt Slamecka
Fordham Atlantic 10 Bette-Ann Speliotis Liguori Frank Russo
George Mason Atlantic 10 Stephen Curtis  
George Washington Atlantic 10 Torrie Browning Petra Ferancova
LaSalle Atlantic 10 Josh Schofield Anne Marie Devlin
Massachusetts Atlantic 10 Judy Dixon Li Xi
Rhode Island Atlantic 10 Tim Murphy  
Richmond Atlantic 10 Mark Wesselink Jamie Morgan
St. Bonaventure Atlantic 10 Michael Bates Beka Buchukuri
St. Joseph's Atlantic 10 Ian Crookenden Ellie Linsell
St. Louis Atlantic 10 Jonathan Zych Natalia Yacaman
VCU Atlantic 10 Paul Kostin Monica Sgritta
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Florida Gulf Coast Atlantic Sun Courtney Vernon Michael Wardell
Kennesaw State Atlantic Sun Eduardo Rincon Miranda Foley (Asst HC)/Matt Stevens
Lipscomb Atlantic Sun Jamie Aid Dwight Dale
NJIT Atlantic Sun Ira Miller Abdelrahman Zaki
North Florida Atlantic Sun Mariana Cobra Fernando Guillen
Stetson Atlantic Sun Travis Sandlant  
USC Upstate Atlantic Sun Oliver Trittenwein Jennifer Keiner
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Baylor Big 12 Joey Scrivano Chris Frusci
Iowa State Big 12 Armando Espinosa Olga Elkin
Kansas Big 12 Todd Chapman Caroline Lilley
Kansas State Big 12 Danielle Steinberg Jordan Smith
Oklahoma Big 12 Audra Cohen Amy Sargeant
Oklahoma State Big 12 Chris Young Matt Manasse
TCU Big 12 Lee Taylor Walker Ben Stapp
Texas Big 12 Howard Joffe Courtney Dolehide
Texas Tech Big 12 Todd Petty Romeo Ric Mortera
West Virginia Big 12 Miha Lisac Emily Harman
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Butler Big East Tayo Bailey Jeremy Bayon
Creighton Big East Tom Lilly Jean Lilly
DePaul Big East Mark Ardizzone Marketa Placha (Grad Asst)
Georgetown Big East Gordie Ernst Dillon Pottish
Marquette Big East Jody Bronson Dusan Medan
Providence Big East Jakob Klaeson  
Seton Hall Big East Riza Zalameda  
St. John's Big East Lauren Leo Nelo Phiri (Grad Asst)
Villanova Big East Steve Reiniger  
Xavier Big East Doug Matthews John Allare/Ryan Rasco
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Eastern Washington Big Sky Steve Clark  
Idaho Big Sky Abid Akbar  
Idaho State Big Sky Gretchen Maloney Wiebke Boeckmann (Vol Asst)
Montana Big Sky Steve Ascher  
Montana State Big Sky Jon Reeves Mary Jayne Reeves
North Dakota Big Sky Tom Wynne Kyle Anderson
Northern Arizona Big Sky Ki Kroll Orsolya Golovics
Northern Colorado Big Sky Brenda "Vlasak" Gallegos Tabatha Knop
Portland State Big Sky Jay Sterling  
Sacramento State Big Sky Clarisse Baca Eric Roberson
Southern Utah Big Sky Rose Ketmayura Sanne Louwers
Weber State Big Sky Brad Ferreira Mark Roberts
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Campbell Big South David Johnson Pedro Palma
Charleston Southern Big South Mike Baker  
Gardner-Webb Big South Jim Corn Adam Knutsson
Liberty Big South Jeff Maren Giancarlo Lemmi
Longwood Big South Maria Lopez  
Presbyterian Big South Catherine Dunagan  
Radford Big South Jessica Giuggioli  
UNC Asheville Big South Lise Gregory  
Winthrop Big South Cid Carvalho Yasmine Alkema (Grad Asst)
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Illinois Big Ten Evan Clark Kelly Cameron
Indiana Big Ten Ramiro Azcui Ryan Miller
Iowa Big Ten Sasha Schmid Drew Lied
Maryland Big Ten Daria Panova Katie Dougherty
Michigan Big Ten Ronni Berstein Teryn Ashley-Fitch (Assoc)
Michigan State Big Ten Kim Bruno Tyler Faulkner
Minnesota Big Ten Chuck Merzbacher Nick Kavelaris
Nebraska Big Ten Scott Jacobson German Dalmagro (Assoc)
Northwestern Big Ten Claire Pollard Michelle Dasso
Ohio State Big Ten Melissa Schaub Adam Cohen
Penn State Big Ten Chris Cagle Mike Fenwick
Purdue Big Ten Laura Glitz Anthony Nguyen
Rutgers Big Ten Hilary Ritchie Catarina Lindqvist-Ryan
Wisconsin Big Ten Kelcy McKenna Megan Falcon
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Cal Poly Big West Katharina Winterhalter Cami Hubbs
Cal State Fullerton Big West Dianne Matias Ellie Edles
Cal State Northridge Big West Gary Victor James Ciuffo
Hawaii Big West Rogelio 'Jun' Hernandez Rong Ma
Long Beach State Big West Jenny Hilt-Costello Anais Dallara
UC Davis Big West Bill Maze Sara Jackson
UC Irvine Big West Elizabeth Ferris Desiree Tran
UC Riverside Big West Mark Henry  
UC Santa Barbara Big West Simon Thibodeau Maria Fernanda Alves
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
College of Charleston Colonial Angelo Anastopoulo Oliver Reynolds (Assoc)
Delaware Colonial Laura Travis Vince Maximo
Drexel Colonial Mehdi Rhazail Casey Robinson
Elon Colonial Elizabeth Anderson Bret Beaver
Hofstra Colonial Jason Pasion Katherine Hanson
James Madison Colonial James Bryce Erin Bryce
Towson State Colonial Jamie Peterson  
UNC Wilmington Colonial Hans Olsen John Ware
William & Mary Colonial Tyler Thomson Jesse Medvene-Collins (Assoc)
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Charlotte CUSA Michaela Gorman Caroline Price
Florida Atlantic CUSA Marcy Hora-Cava Caroline Wheelen
Florida International CUSA Katarina Petrovic Georgi Rumenov (Grad Asst)
Louisiana Tech CUSA Amanda Stone Alexandra Starkova (Stud Asst)
Marshall CUSA John Mercer Anik Cepeda
Middle Tennessee State CUSA Charlie Ramsay Courtney Collins-Guentner
North Texas CUSA Sujay Lama Jeff Hammond (Assoc)
Old Dominion CUSA Dominic Manilla Toni Bickford (Assoc)
Rice CUSA Elizabeth Schmidt Taylor Fogleman
Southern Miss CUSA Dominic Modise Marina Bohrer (Grad Asst)
UAB CUSA Mark Tjia Sarah Witkowski
UTEP CUSA Roberto Aspillaga Rebeca Calvillo (Grad Asst)
UTSA CUSA Erin Scott Santiago Lobelo
Western Kentucky CUSA Jonatan Berhane  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Cleveland State Horizon Brian Etzkin Frank Polito
Detroit Horizon Aaron Paajanen Angelina Jogasuria
Illinois-Chicago Horizon Shannon Tully  
Northern Kentucky Horizon Brian Nester  
Oakland Horizon Heather Redshaw Sue Kaleel
Valparaiso Horizon Tammy Cecchini Danny Oakes
Wisconsin Green Bay Horizon Tim Dean  
Wisconsin Milwaukee Horizon Jeff Aranda Andres Esquetini
Wright State Horizon Eric Burns Tyler Johnston
Youngstown State Horizon Mickael Sopel Vince Hill
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Brown Ivy League Paul Wardlaw Juancarlos Nunez
Columbia Ivy League Ilene Weintraub Daneika Borthwick
Cornell Ivy League Mike Stevens Milo Johnson
Dartmouth Ivy League Bob Dallis Dave Jones
Harvard Ivy League Traci Green Andrew Laing/Debbie Goldfine
Penn Ivy League Sanela Kunovac Matej Zlatkovic
Princeton Ivy League Laura Granville Elizabeth Begley
Yale Ivy League Danielle McNamara Brooke Bolender
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Fairfield MAAC Jeff Brickler Nick Szyndlar
Marist MAAC Jason Sacher Derek DiFazio
Monmouth MAAC Patrice Murray Bob Taylor (Vol Asst)
Niagara MAAC Maddie Robinson (Acting)  
Quinnipiac MAAC Paula Miller Christine Abundo
Rider MAAC Douglas Potkay Jesse Jones (Vol Asst)
Siena MAAC Jeff Osborn John Chiaramonte
St. Peter's MAAC Mike Scolamieri  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Akron MAC Brandon Padgett Ariel Morton (Grad Asst)
Ball State MAC Max Norris Tessa Lyons
Binghamton MAC Libby McGovern  
Bowling Green MAC Stephanie Dalmacio  
Buffalo MAC Kristen Maines Smaranda Stan
Eastern Michigan MAC Ryan Ray Daniela Vidal
Miami OH MAC Yana Carollo Ricardo Rosas (Assoc)
Northern Illinois MAC Tanya Mahefu Brian Brooks (Vol Asst)
Toledo MAC Tracy Mauntler Courtney Wild (Grad Asst)
Western Michigan MAC Ryan Tomlinson Nathan Robinson
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Bethune Cookman MEAC Val Villucci  
Coppin State MEAC Will Riley  
Delaware State MEAC David Marshall (?)  
Florida A&M MEAC Rochelle Goldthreate Alfred Koripamo
Hampton MEAC Rush Cole  
Howard MEAC Larry Strickland Nicholas Askew (Assoc)
Maryland Eastern Shore MEAC Walter Woods (Acting)  
Morgan State MEAC Matthew Townes Rinat Khussainov
Norfolk State MEAC Darryl Cummings Nathaniel Warren
North Carolina A&T MEAC Shawn Hendrix (Interim)  
North Carolina Central MEAC Tom Schrecengost Lewis McMillon
Savannah State MEAC Carolina Lainez  
South Carolina State MEAC Hardeep Judge  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Air Force Mtn West Kim Gidley Nick Dargene (Assoc)
Boise State Mtn West Beck Roghaar Kristian Widen
Colorado State Mtn West Jarod Camerota Erica Medlin
Fresno State Mtn West Ryan Stotland Jamie Pawid
Nevada Mtn West Guillaume Tonelli Selma Hidass (Grad Asst)
New Mexico Mtn West Stephanie Wooten-Quijada  
San Diego State Mtn West Peter Mattera Nicolas Vinel
San Jose State Mtn West Chad Skorupka Julianna Bacelar
UNLV Mtn West Kevin Cory Tim Nichols
Utah State Mtn West Sean McInerney Meghan Blevins
Wyoming Mtn West Dean Clower Maciej Bogusz (Assoc)
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Bradley MVC Matt Tyler Steve Tyler (Vol Asst)
Drake MVC Mai-Ly Tran  
Evansville MVC Jayson Wiseman  
Illinois State MVC Maja Kovacek Thiago Dualiby (Grad Asst)
Missouri State MVC Mallory Weber  
Northern Iowa MVC Chris Sagers Javier Hervas
Southern Illinois MVC Audra Anderson Raluca Mita (Grad Asst)
Stony Brook MVC Gary Glassman DJ Wilson
Wichita State MVC Colin Foster Kewa Foster
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Bryant Northeast Barbara Cilli  
Fairleigh Dickinson Northeast Jeff Brandes Jacob Mishkin
Long Island-Brooklyn Northeast Anthony Davison  
Mount St Mary's Northeast Samantha Pinchoff Daniel Bednarczyk
Sacred Heart Northeast Mike Guastelle Matt Cook
St. Francis NY Northeast Alicia Browne  
St. Francis PA Northeast Rob Castille Christiaan Van der Burgh (Grad)
Wagner Northeast Aida Castany Mariya Krachok (Vol Asst)
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Austin Peay Ohio Valley Ross Brown Maria Sorbello
Belmont Ohio Valley Mark Srouji Natalia Nunes (Vol Asst)
Eastern Illinois Ohio Valley Emily Wang  
Eastern Kentucky Ohio Valley Rob Oertel Carles Pons
Jacksonville State Ohio Valley Andres Amores Robert Kjellberg
Murray State Ohio Valley Jorge Caetano Mel Purcell (Director)
Southeast Missouri State Ohio Valley Mary Beth Gunn  
S. Illinois Edwardsville Ohio Valley Nick Mueller  
Tennessee Martin Ohio Valley Dennis Taylor Jodie Tiley (Grad Asst)
Tennessee State Ohio Valley Monroe Walker III  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Arizona Pac-12 Vicky Maes Andrew Veeder
Arizona State Pac-12 Sheila McInerney Matt Langley
Cal Pac-12 Amanda Augustus Zack Warren
Colorado Pac-12 Nicole Kenneally Kieran Burke
Oregon Pac-12 Alison Silverio Tony Giannoni
Stanford Pac-12 Lele Forood Frankie Brennan (Assoc)
UCLA Pac-12 Stella Sampras Webster Rance Brown (Assoc)
USC Pac-12 Richard Gallien West Nott
Utah Pac-12 Mat Iandolo Ruth Ann Allen
Washington Pac-12 Robin Stephenson Denise Dy
Washington State Pac-12 Lisa Hart Robin Cambier
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Army Patriot Paul Peck Martha Rowley
Boston University Patriot Lesley Sheehan Rachel Cantor
Bucknell Patriot Rebecca Helt  
Colgate Patriot Bobby Pennington Breanna Bachini
Holy Cross Patriot Mike Lucas  
Lafayette Patriot Ralph Van Ormer  
Lehigh Patriot Wouter Hendrix Sarah Short
Loyola MD Patriot Rick McClure  
Navy Patriot Keith Puryear Ale Pedergnana
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Alabama SEC Jenny Mainz Shelley Godwin
Arkansas SEC Michael Hegarty Luc Godin
Auburn SEC Lauren Spencer Chris Hooshyar
Florida SEC Roland Thornqvist David Balogh
Georgia SEC Jeff Wallace Drake Bernstein
Kentucky SEC Carlos Drada Federico Sabogal
LSU SEC Julia Sell Michael Sell
Mississippi State SEC Daryl Greenan Sachin Kirtane
Missouri SEC Colt Gaston Jennifer Meredith
Ole Miss SEC Mark Beyers Jason Ontog
South Carolina SEC Kevin Epley Jeff Nevolo
Tennessee SEC Alison Ojeda Ty Schaub
Texas A&M SEC Mark Weaver  
Vanderbilt SEC Geoff Macdonald Aleke Tsoubanos
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Chattanooga SoCon Chad Camper  
East Tennessee State SoCon Ricardo Rojas Jessica Brumit (Vol Asst)
Furman SoCon Adam Herendeen Christine Johnston (Assoc)
Mercer SoCon Eric Hayes Gabriela Chinchilla
Samford SoCon David Vest Stephanie N’tcha (Grad Asst)
UNC Greensboro SoCon Ale Guerra Taylor Hollander
Western Carolina SoCon Michaela Kissell-Eddins Jacob Eddins (Assoc)
Wofford SoCon Krissy Hall  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Abilene Christian Southland Hutton Jones John Walker
Central Arkansas Southland Casey Wharton Stephanie Howard (Gras Asst)
Incarnate Word Southland Devin Wilke Chris Lawson (Grad Asst)
Lamar Southland David Wong Erika Schnaas (Grad Asst)
McNeese State Southland Helena Besovic Montse Blasco Fernandez
New Orleans Southland Burzis Kanga Piyanart Engineer
Nicholls State Southland Greg Harkins Eric Sturgis
Northwestern State Southland Olga Bazhanova Patric DuBois
Sam Houston State Southland Rob Hubbard  
Southeastern Louisiana Southland Jason Hayes  
Stephen F Austin Southland Jon McLaughlin Luis Aguerrevere (Vol Asst)
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Southland Steve Moore Aurelien Tave
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Denver Summit Christian Thompson David Loewenthal
IUPUI Summit Marisa Arce Gabby Rubenstein
Nebraska Omaha Summit Adam Summitt  
Oral Roberts Summit Beverly Dawson Pedro Moreno (Grad Asst)
South Dakota Summit Brett Barnett  
South Dakota State Summit Joey Barnes Ffion Davies (Grad Asst)
Western Illinois Summit Mirko Bjelica  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Arkansas State Sun Belt Kel Lange  
Georgia Southern Sun Belt Michele Stanford Elizabeth Nyenwe/Megan Blue
Georgia State Sun Belt Jason Marshall Lyndsay Shosho
Louisiana Lafayette Sun Belt Stephanie Vallejos  
Louisiana Monroe Sun Belt Terrence De Jongh RJ Nagel
Texas State Sun Belt Tory Plunkett  
Appalachian State Sun Belt Blake Mosley Craig Schwartz
Coastal Carolina Sun Belt Catherine Hewitt Emma Kidd Hall
South Alabama Sun Belt Jaco Keyser Philippa Mackinlay (Vol Asst)
Troy Sun Belt Rawia Elsisi Ziqi Hou (Grad Asst)
UT Arlington Sun Belt Diego Benitez Dmitry Minkin
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Alabama A&M SWAC Willis Mbandi  
Alabama State SWAC Anuk Christiansz Richard Seman
Alcorn State SWAC Anthony Dodgen Kersten Vanem (Grad Asst)
Arkansas Pine Bluff SWAC James Cowan  
Grambling SWAC Kenneth Myers Coaches Bowling Too
Jackson State SWAC Lois Alexis  
Prairie View A&M SWAC Duane Williams  
Southern SWAC Jeffrey Conyers  
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
Chicago State WAC Jack Barton Rashley Yeremia (Grad Asst)
Grand Canyon WAC Greg Prudhomme Amit Maharaj
New Mexico State WAC Ivan Fernandez Ros-Polly Nguyen
Seattle WAC Adam Reeb Matt Look
UMKC WAC Kendell Hale David Heckler
UTRGV WAC Sonia Hahn Julia Perez (Vol Asst)
       
School Conference Head Coach Assistant Coach
BYU WCC Lauren Jones-Spencer Ace Matias
Gonzaga WCC DJ Gurule Natalie Pluskota
Loyola Marymount WCC Agustin Moreno Katie Vasenina Bercume
Pacific WCC Tina Samara Brian Sullivan
Pepperdine WCC Per Nilsson Mario Toledo
Portland WCC Susie Campbell Filip Zivkovic
San Diego WCC Sherri Stephens Nadia Abdala
San Francisco WCC Hilary Somers  
Santa Clara WCC Ben Cabell Tricia Guidace
St. Mary's CA WCC Lisa Alipaz Simon Harston (Assoc)
Saturday, 07 January 2017 15:26

Women's Schedules

Written by

Here is a Division I Women's Schedule Grid with over 90 schedules sorted by conference with several Non-Power 5 listed under other.

Women's Schedule Grid (click to view in separate window

 

 

 






 
Friday, 18 November 2016 17:58

Women's Dropped Programs

Written by

I've compiled this list from a few different places including some of my own research but if there is anything to add/subtract let me know. 

 

Division 1 Women

Eastern Kentucky 2018   Albany 2016
Evansville 2018   American 2005
Saint Peters 2018   Arkansas Little Rock 2013
South Dakota State 2018   Canisius 2002
Southern Illinois 2017   Central Connecticut State 2002
Hartford 2016   Central Michigan ?
Maryland-Baltimore Co 2016   Eastern Kentucky 2018
Albany 2016   Evansville 2018
Morehead State 2016   Hartford 2016
Manhattan 2015   High Point 2008
IPFW 2015   Indiana State 2009
Robert Morris 2014   Iona 2003
Arkansas Little Rock 2013   IPFW 2015
Jacksonville 2012   Jacksonville 2012
Mississippi Valley State 2012   Kent State 1984
Indiana State 2009   Loyola-Chicago ?
High Point 2008   Maine 1996
Texas Southern 2007   Manhattan 2015
New Hampshire 2006   Maryland-Baltimore Co 2016
American 2005   Mississippi Valley State 2012
Vermont 2004   Morehead State 2016
Iona 2003   New Hampshire 2006
Central Connecticut State 2002   Northeastern 1988
Canisius 2002   Ohio University 1990
Maine 1996   Oregon State 1979
Ohio University 1990   Robert Morris 2014
Northeastern 1988   Saint Peters 2018
Kent State 1984   South Dakota State 2018
Oregon State 1979   Southern Illinois 2017
Central Michigan ?   Texas Southern 2007
VMI ?   Utah Valley ?
Utah Valley ?   Vermont 2004
Loyola-Chicago ?   VMI ?

 

 

Source: ITA summary (Feb 2015) 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, 12 September 2016 17:31

Women's Schools

Written by

There are 313 schools playing D1 women's tennis

 

 

Abilene Christian Southland Home Roster Schedule
Air Force Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
Akron MAC Home Roster Schedule
Alabama  SEC Home Roster Schedule
Alabama A&M  SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Alabama State SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Alcorn State SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Appalachian State Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Arizona Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Arizona State Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Arkansas SEC Home Roster Schedule
Arkansas Pine Bluff SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Arkansas State Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Army Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Auburn SEC Home Roster Schedule
Austin Peay Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Ball State MAC Home Roster Schedule
Baylor Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Belmont Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Bethune Cookman MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Binghamton MAC Home Roster Schedule
Boise State Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
Boston College ACC Home Roster Schedule
Boston University Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Bowling Green MAC Home Roster Schedule
Bradley MVC Home Roster Schedule
Brown Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Bryant Northeast Home Roster Schedule
Bucknell Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Buffalo MAC Home Roster Schedule
Butler Big East Home Roster Schedule
BYU WCC Home Roster Schedule
Cal Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Cal Poly Big West Home Roster Schedule
Cal State Fullerton Big West Home Roster Schedule
Cal State Northridge Big West Home Roster Schedule
Campbell Big South Home Roster Schedule
Central Arkansas Southland Home Roster Schedule
Central Florida American Home Roster Schedule
Charleston Southern Big South Home Roster Schedule
Charlotte CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Chattanooga SoCon Home Roster Schedule
Chicago State WAC Home Roster Schedule
Cincinnati American Home Roster Schedule
Clemson ACC Home Roster Schedule
Cleveland State Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Coastal Carolina Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Colgate Patriot Home Roster Schedule
College of Charleston Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Colorado Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Colorado State Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
Columbia Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Connecticut American Home Roster Schedule
Coppin State MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Cornell Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Creighton Big East Home Roster Schedule
Dartmouth Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Davidson Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Dayton Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Delaware Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Delaware State MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Denver Summit Home Roster Schedule
DePaul Big East Home Roster Schedule
Detroit Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Drake MVC Home Roster Schedule
Drexel Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Duke ACC Home Roster Schedule
Duquesne Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
East Carolina American Home Roster Schedule
East Tennessee State SoCon Home Roster Schedule
Eastern Illinois Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Eastern Kentucky Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Eastern Michigan MAC Home Roster Schedule
Eastern Washington Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Elon Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Evansville MVC Home Roster Schedule
Fairfield MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Fairleigh Dickinson Northeast Home Roster Schedule
Florida SEC Home Roster Schedule
Florida A&M MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Florida Atlantic CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Florida Gulf Coast Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
Florida International CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Florida State ACC Home Roster Schedule
Fordham Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Fresno State Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
Furman SoCon Home Roster Schedule
Gardner-Webb Big South Home Roster Schedule
George Mason Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
George Washington Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Georgetown Big East Home Roster Schedule
Georgia SEC Home Roster Schedule
Georgia Southern Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Georgia State Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Georgia Tech ACC Home Roster Schedule
Gonzaga WCC Home Roster Schedule
Grambling SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Grand Canyon WAC Home Roster Schedule
Hampton MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Harvard Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Hawaii Big West Home Roster Schedule
Hofstra Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Holy Cross Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Houston American Home Roster Schedule
Howard MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Idaho Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Idaho State Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Illinois Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Illinois State MVC Home Roster Schedule
Illinois-Chicago Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Incarnate Word Southland Home Roster Schedule
Indiana Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Iowa Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Iowa State Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
IUPUI Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Jackson State SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Jacksonville State Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
James Madison Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Kansas Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Kansas State Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Kennesaw State Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
Kentucky SEC Home Roster Schedule
Lafayette Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Lamar Southland Home Roster Schedule
LaSalle Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Lehigh Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Liberty Big South Home Roster Schedule
Lipscomb Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
Long Beach State Big West Home Roster Schedule
Long Island-Brooklyn Northeast Home Roster Schedule
Longwood Big South Home Roster Schedule
Louisiana Lafayette Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Louisiana Monroe Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Louisiana Tech CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Louisville ACC Home Roster Schedule
Loyola Marymount WCC Home Roster Schedule
Loyola MD Patriot Home Roster Schedule
LSU SEC Home Roster Schedule
Marist MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Marquette Big East Home Roster Schedule
Marshall CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Maryland Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Maryland Eastern Shore MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Massachusetts Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
McNeese State Southland Home Roster Schedule
Memphis American Home Roster Schedule
Mercer SoCon Home Roster Schedule
Miami FL ACC Home Roster Schedule
Miami OH MAC Home Roster Schedule
Michigan Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Michigan State Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Middle Tennessee State CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Minnesota Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Mississippi State SEC Home Roster Schedule
Mississippi Valley State SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Missouri SEC Home Roster Schedule
Missouri State MVC Home Roster Schedule
Monmouth MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Montana Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Montana State Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Morgan State MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Mount St Mary's Northeast Home Roster Schedule
Murray State Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Navy Patriot Home Roster Schedule
Nebraska Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Nebraska Omaha Summit Home Roster Schedule
Nevada Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
New Mexico Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
New Mexico State WAC Home Roster Schedule
New Orleans Southland Home Roster Schedule
Niagara MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Nicholls State Southland Home Roster Schedule
NJIT Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
Norfolk State MEAC Home Roster Schedule
North Carolina ACC Home Roster Schedule
North Carolina A&T MEAC Home Roster Schedule
North Carolina Central MEAC Home Roster Schedule
North Carolina State ACC Home Roster Schedule
North Dakota Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
North Florida Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
North Texas CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Northern Arizona Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Northern Colorado Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Northern Illinois MAC Home Roster Schedule
Northern Iowa MVC Home Roster Schedule
Northern Kentucky Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Northwestern Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Northwestern State Southland Home Roster Schedule
Notre Dame ACC Home Roster Schedule
Oakland Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Ohio State Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Oklahoma Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Oklahoma State Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Old Dominion CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Ole Miss SEC Home Roster Schedule
Oral Roberts Summit Home Roster Schedule
Oregon Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Pacific WCC Home Roster Schedule
Penn Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Penn State Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Pepperdine WCC Home Roster Schedule
Pittsburgh ACC Home Roster Schedule
Portland WCC Home Roster Schedule
Portland State Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Prairie View A&M SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Presbyterian Big South Home Roster Schedule
Princeton Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Providence Big East Home Roster Schedule
Purdue Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Quinnipiac MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Radford Big South Home Roster Schedule
Rhode Island Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Rice CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Richmond Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Rider MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Rutgers Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Sacramento State Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
Sacred Heart Northeast Home Roster Schedule
Sam Houston State Southland Home Roster Schedule
Samford SoCon Home Roster Schedule
San Diego WCC Home Roster Schedule
San Diego State Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
San Francisco WCC Home Roster Schedule
San Jose State Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
Santa Clara WCC Home Roster Schedule
Savannah State MEAC Home Roster Schedule
Seattle WAC Home Roster Schedule
Seton Hall Big East Home Roster Schedule
Siena MAAC Home Roster Schedule
SMU American Home Roster Schedule
South Alabama Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
South Carolina SEC Home Roster Schedule
South Carolina State MEAC Home Roster Schedule
South Dakota Summit Home Roster Schedule
South Dakota State Summit Home Roster Schedule
South Florida American Home Roster Schedule
Southeast Missouri State Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Southeastern Louisiana Southland Home Roster Schedule
Southern SWAC Home Roster Schedule
Southern Illinois MVC Home Roster Schedule
S. Illinois Edwardsville Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Southern Miss CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Southern Utah Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
St. Bonaventure Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
St. Francis NY Northeast Home Roster Schedule
St. Francis PA Northeast Home Roster Schedule
St. John's Big East Home Roster Schedule
St. Joseph's Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
St. Louis Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
St. Mary's CA WCC Home Roster Schedule
St. Peter's MAAC Home Roster Schedule
Stanford Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Stephen F Austin Southland Home Roster Schedule
Stetson Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
Stony Brook MVC Home Roster Schedule
Syracuse ACC Home Roster Schedule
TCU Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Temple American Home Roster Schedule
Tennessee SEC Home Roster Schedule
Tennessee Martin Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Tennessee State Ohio Valley Home Roster Schedule
Texas Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Texas A&M SEC Home Roster Schedule
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Southland Home Roster Schedule
Texas State Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Texas Tech Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Toledo MAC Home Roster Schedule
Towson State Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Troy Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Tulane American Home Roster Schedule
Tulsa American Home Roster Schedule
UAB CUSA Home Roster Schedule
UC Davis Big West Home Roster Schedule
UC Irvine Big West Home Roster Schedule
UC Riverside Big West Home Roster Schedule
UC Santa Barbara Big West Home Roster Schedule
UCLA Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
UMKC WAC Home Roster Schedule
UNC Asheville Big South Home Roster Schedule
UNC Greensboro SoCon Home Roster Schedule
UNC Wilmington Colonial Home Roster Schedule
UNLV Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
USC Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
USC Upstate Atlantic Sun Home Roster Schedule
UT Arlington Sun Belt Home Roster Schedule
Utah Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Utah State Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
UTEP CUSA Home Roster Schedule
UTRGV WAC Home Roster Schedule
UTSA CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Valparaiso MVC Home Roster Schedule
Vanderbilt SEC Home Roster Schedule
VCU Atlantic 10 Home Roster Schedule
Villanova Big East Home Roster Schedule
Virginia ACC Home Roster Schedule
Virginia Tech ACC Home Roster Schedule
Wagner Northeast Home Roster Schedule
Wake Forest ACC Home Roster Schedule
Washington Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Washington State Pac-12 Home Roster Schedule
Weber State Big Sky Home Roster Schedule
West Virginia Big 12 Home Roster Schedule
Western Carolina SoCon Home Roster Schedule
Western Illinois Summit Home Roster Schedule
Western Kentucky CUSA Home Roster Schedule
Western Michigan MAC Home Roster Schedule
Wichita State American Home Roster Schedule
William & Mary Colonial Home Roster Schedule
Winthrop Big South Home Roster Schedule
Wisconsin Big Ten Home Roster Schedule
Wisconsin Green Bay Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Wisconsin Milwaukee Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Wofford SoCon Home Roster Schedule
Wright State Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Wyoming Mtn West Home Roster Schedule
Xavier Big East Home Roster Schedule
Yale Ivy League Home Roster Schedule
Youngstown State Horizon Home Roster Schedule
Friday, 26 August 2016 22:45

Conferences

Written by
 
American Athletic Conference ITA Link
Central Florida Home Roster Schedule
Cincinnati Home Roster Schedule
Connecticut Home Roster Schedule
East Carolina Home Roster Schedule
Houston Home Roster Schedule
Memphis Home Roster Schedule
SMU Home Roster Schedule
South Florida Home Roster Schedule
Temple Home Roster Schedule
Tulane Home Roster Schedule
Tulsa Home Roster Schedule
Wichita State Home Roster Schedule
       
Atlantic Coast Conference ITA Link
Boston College Home Roster Schedule
Clemson Home Roster Schedule
Duke Home Roster Schedule
Florida State Home Roster Schedule
Georgia Tech Home Roster Schedule
Louisville Home Roster Schedule
Miami FL Home Roster Schedule
North Carolina Home Roster Schedule
North Carolina State Home Roster Schedule
Notre Dame Home Roster Schedule
Pittsburgh Home Roster Schedule
Syracuse Home Roster Schedule
Virginia Home Roster Schedule
Virginia Tech Home Roster Schedule
Wake Forest Home Roster Schedule
       
Atlantic Sun Conference ITA Link
Florida Gulf Coast Home Roster Schedule
Kennesaw State Home Roster Schedule
Lipscomb Home Roster Schedule
NJIT Home Roster Schedule
North Florida Home Roster Schedule
Stetson Home Roster Schedule
USC Upstate Home Roster Schedule
       
Atlantic 10 Conference ITA Link
Davidson Home Roster Schedule
Dayton Home Roster Schedule
Duquesne Home Roster Schedule
Fordham Home Roster Schedule
George Mason Home Roster Schedule
George Washington Home Roster Schedule
LaSalle Home Roster Schedule
Massachusetts Home Roster Schedule
Rhode Island Home Roster Schedule
Richmond Home Roster Schedule
St. Bonaventure Home Roster Schedule
St. Joseph's Home Roster Schedule
St. Louis Home Roster Schedule
VCU Home Roster Schedule
       
Big East Conference ITA Link
Butler Home Roster Schedule
Creighton Home Roster Schedule
DePaul Home Roster Schedule
Georgetown Home Roster Schedule
Marquette Home Roster Schedule
Providence Home Roster Schedule
Seton Hall Home Roster Schedule
St. John's Home Roster Schedule
Villanova Home Roster Schedule
Xavier Home Roster Schedule
       
Big Sky Conference ITA Link
Eastern Washington Home Roster Schedule
Idaho Home Roster Schedule
Idaho State Home Roster Schedule
Montana Home Roster Schedule
Montana State Home Roster Schedule
North Dakota Home Roster Schedule
Northern Arizona Home Roster Schedule
Northern Colorado Home Roster Schedule
Portland State Home Roster Schedule
Sacramento State Home Roster Schedule
Southern Utah Home Roster Schedule
Weber State Home Roster Schedule
       
Big South Conference ITA Link
Campbell Home Roster Schedule
Charleston Southern Home Roster Schedule
Gardner-Webb Home Roster Schedule
Liberty Home Roster Schedule
Longwood Home Roster Schedule
Presbyterian Home Roster Schedule
Radford Home Roster Schedule
UNC Asheville Home Roster Schedule
Winthrop Home Roster Schedule
       
Big Ten Conference ITA Link
Illinois Home Roster Schedule
Indiana Home Roster Schedule
Iowa Home Roster Schedule
Maryland Home Roster Schedule
Michigan Home Roster Schedule
Michigan State Home Roster Schedule
Minnesota Home Roster Schedule
Nebraska Home Roster Schedule
Northwestern Home Roster Schedule
Ohio State Home Roster Schedule
Penn State Home Roster Schedule
Purdue Home Roster Schedule
Rutgers Home Roster Schedule
Wisconsin Home Roster Schedule
       
Big 12 Conference ITA Link
Baylor Home Roster Schedule
Iowa State Home Roster Schedule
Kansas Home Roster Schedule
Kansas State Home Roster Schedule
Oklahoma Home Roster Schedule
Oklahoma State Home Roster Schedule
TCU Home Roster Schedule
Texas Home Roster Schedule
Texas Tech Home Roster Schedule
West Virginia Home Roster Schedule
       
Big West Conference ITA Link
Cal Poly Home Roster Schedule
Cal State Fullerton Home Roster Schedule
Cal State Northridge Home Roster Schedule
Hawaii Home Roster Schedule
Long Beach State Home Roster Schedule
UC Davis Home Roster Schedule
UC Irvine Home Roster Schedule
UC Riverside Home Roster Schedule
UC Santa Barbara Home Roster Schedule
       
Colonial Athletic Association ITA Link
College of Charleston Home Roster Schedule
Delaware Home Roster Schedule
Drexel Home Roster Schedule
Elon Home Roster Schedule
Hofstra Home Roster Schedule
James Madison Home Roster Schedule
Towson State Home Roster Schedule
UNC Wilmington Home Roster Schedule
William & Mary Home Roster Schedule
       
Conference USA ITA Link
Charlotte Home Roster Schedule
Florida Atlantic Home Roster Schedule
Florida International Home Roster Schedule
Louisiana Tech Home Roster Schedule
Marshall Home Roster Schedule
Middle Tennessee State Home Roster Schedule
North Texas Home Roster Schedule
Old Dominion Home Roster Schedule
Rice Home Roster Schedule
Southern Miss Home Roster Schedule
UAB Home Roster Schedule
UTEP Home Roster Schedule
UTSA Home Roster Schedule
Western Kentucky Home Roster Schedule
       
Horizon League ITA Link
Cleveland State Home Roster Schedule
Detroit Home Roster Schedule
Illinois-Chicago Home Roster Schedule
IUPUI Home Roster Schedule
Northern Kentucky Home Roster Schedule
Oakland Home Roster Schedule
Wisconsin Green Bay Home Roster Schedule
Wisconsin Milwaukee Home Roster Schedule
Wright State Home Roster Schedule
Youngstown State Home Roster Schedule
       
The Ivy League ITA Link
Brown Home Roster Schedule
Columbia Home Roster Schedule
Cornell Home Roster Schedule
Dartmouth Home Roster Schedule
Harvard Home Roster Schedule
Penn Home Roster Schedule
Princeton Home Roster Schedule
Yale Home Roster Schedule
       
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference ITA Link
Fairfield